Emily Adamczyk
Jr/Sr High School Special Ed
989-635-4946
Trisha Adams
1st Grade
989-635-7425, ext. 44980
Nicole Albertson
Kindergarten
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44966
Denise Bednaryczk
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
989-635-4946
Kristen Behnke
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-7425, ext. 44812
Jill Bell
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
Julianne Bennett
Custodian
Rachel Bennett
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Brandi Bishop
Business Director
989-635-7425, ext. 44926
Carmen Blatt
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Teressa Bonesteel
Paraprofessional
Mike Boyle
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44819
Jennifer Boyne
Literacy Coach
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44643
Baleigh Brooks
Red Raider Care
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44974
Tiffany Brooks
Preschool Teacher
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44979
Lucy Brown
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44929
Ceci Chapin
Bus Driver
District (K-12) Staff
Amy Choike
Bus Driver
District (K-12) Staff
Jean Cornwell
GSRP Lead Teacher
989-635-7425, ext 44938
Julianne Cowley
3rd Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44976
Michelle Cumper
Bus Driver
Christine Curtis
Young 5's Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44981
Clint Dixon
Custodian
Tammy Dobbelaere
Bus Driver
Dana Down
Jr/Sr High School Social Worker
989-635-7425, ext. 44921
Julie Essad
Success Coach
989-635-7427
Maria Fantin
2nd Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44987
Raeann Gentner
Elementary School Social Worker
989-635-7425, ext. 44924
Beverly George
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Nora Greve
Elementary Special Education
989-635-7425, ext. 44972
Juan Guajardo
Paraprofessional
Susan Harbin
Elementary Special Education
989-635-7425, ext. 44975
Ann Harding
Custodian
Dave Hayden
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Joan Helwig
Jr/Sr High Counselor
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-7425 ext. 44916
Betsy Herron
Jr/Sr High Administrative Assistant
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Luann Holcomb
GSRP Assistant
989-635-7425, ext. 44938
Sue Huggett
Bus Driver
Matthew Karaffa
Superintendent
989-635-7429
Deanna King
Administrative Assistant / Payroll
989-635-4923
Melissa Klatzke
Bus Driver
Valerie Kneffel
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425 ext. 44968
Helene Kraft
Kindergarten Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44978
Tabithia Laursen
Kindergarten Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44982
Aaron Ledsworth
Custodian
Becca Leslie
Jr/Sr High School PE/Health Teacher
989-635-4946
Denny Lester
STEAM
989-635-7425, ext. 44983
Shauna Lester
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Tammy Major
Food Service Support
989-635-7425, ext. 44902
Tracee Marsa
Speech
989-635-7425, ext. 44939
Heather Marshall
Preschool Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44979
Sarah Mata
K-12 Art Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44971
Tammy McClelland
Food Service
989-635-7425, ext. 44912
Paula McElroy
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Nick Meyers
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Sherri Milletics
Jr/Sr High School Special Ed
Jr./Sr. High Staff
989-635-4946
LeeAnn Moore
Food Service
989-635-7424, ext. 44912
Theresa Moshier
Food Service
989-635-7425, ext. 44906
Default Avatar
Stacy Moyer
Food Service Director
989-635-7425, ext. 44902
Holly Nickens
Custodian
Lore Nickens
4th Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44825
Mike Nickens
Maintenance/Custodial
989-635-7425, ext. 44908
Default Avatar
Drake Okie
Athletic Director
989-635-7425, ext. 44904
Jenda Pilarski
2nd Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44922
Donna Putnam
Paraprofessional
Julie Quade
Administrative Assistant / Accounts Payable
989-635-7429
Anne Redman
Elementary Administrative Assistant
989-635-7427
Luke Reynolds
6th Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44964
Roxann Ross
5th Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44977
Cindy Rutherford
Red Raider Care
989-635-7425, ext. 44974
Linda Sadler
Jr/Sr High Administrative Assistant
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-7425 ext. 44930
Tom Schank
Bus Mechanic
989-635-4927
Rob Schleicher
3rd Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44969
Jessica Schmidt
1st Grade
989-635-7425, ext. 44985
Adam Schott
Jr/Sr High School
989-635-4946
Deb Silance
Bus Driver
Chuck Sorentino
Jr/Sr High School Principal
989-635-4935
Sandy Stevens
Food Service
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44906
Kay Taylor
Bus Driver / Co-Transportation Assistant
989-635-7425, ext. 44942
JoanieLyn Thompson
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425 ext. 44973
Joanne Thompson
Media Center Services
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-7425 ext. 44914
Shawn Varey
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Alisha Vislosky
Special Education Administrator
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-7425, ext. 44948
Jason Vislosky
Elementary Principal
Elementary Staff
989-635-4925
Dorothy Wilson
Food Service
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44906
Julie Wilson
Jr/Sr High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Default Avatar
Brian Wisneski
Technology Coordinator
989-635-7425, ext. 44936
Mike Yaros
Music/Band Teacher
District (K-12) Staff
989-635-7425 ext. 44823
Jamie Zuhlke
Physical Education
989-635-7427